VÝSLEDKY PSL

Datum Čas Tým 1 Tým 2 Skóre
20.6.2019
21:30:00 Basketball Bromance Vysyp si písek 20 x 28
21:30:00 Grit & Grind MIDGETS 20 x 0
21:00:00 Vysyp si písek Kriplíci 20 x 0
21:00:00 Tymula Gr Gr XBallers Family 22 x 21
20:30:00 Plnotučný chrti Basketball Bromance 21 x 24
20:30:00 Grit & Grind Tymula Gr Gr 34 x 25
20:00:00 Marek Vašut XBallers Family 23 x 17
20:00:00 MIDGETS Vysyp si písek 30 x 20
19:30:00 Marek Vašut Basketball Bromance 26 x 19
19:30:00 Grit & Grind Plnotučný chrti 39 x 23
19:00:00 MIDGETS Tymula Gr Gr 29 x 15
19:00:00 Kriplíci XBallers Family 10 x 17
18.6.2019
21:30:00 Morgans Flyers 18 x 16
21:00:00 H-F-B Na-Ex 11 x 27
21:00:00 Béčkový porno Morgans 28 x 20
20:30:00 Once Again Flyers 17 x 20
20:30:00 Na-Ex Béčkový porno 23 x 24
20:00:00 GYMSTR Morgans 25 x 16
20:00:00 Neutečem H-F-B 14 x 20
19:30:00 Béčkový porno Neutečem 24 x 15
19:30:00 GYMSTR Once Again 23 x 17
19:00:00 Flyers Dem pak na pivo 25 x 8
19:00:00 Morgans H-F-B 22 x 25
17.6.2019
21:30:00 Královské město Echo Boom 19 x 25
21:00:00 Hoši od Bobří řeky Echo Boom 0 x 20
20:30:00 Echo Boom Traktor jako kráva 20 x 15
20:30:00 Královské město INSIDE EVIL 28 x 18
20:00:00 INSIDE EVIL Hoši od Bobří řeky 20 x 0
20:00:00 Echo Boom Královské město 26 x 28
19:30:00 ZLEJ SE(N) Královské město 9 x 19
19:30:00 Traktor jako kráva JBC 26 x 23
19:00:00 Triple Trouble ZLEJ SE(N) 26 x 15
19:00:00 JBC Echo Boom 26 x 37
13.6.2019
22:00:00 MIDGETS Marek Vašut 29 x 17
22:00:00 Plnotučný chrti Kriplíci 20 x 0
21:30:00 XBallers Family Basketball Bromance 33 x 20
21:30:00 Vysyp si písek Plnotučný chrti 32 x 23
21:00:00 XBallers Family MIDGETS 16 x 40
21:00:00 Tymula Gr Gr Marek Vašut 21 x 23
20:30:00 Basketball Bromance Grit & Grind 21 x 31
20:30:00 Vysyp si písek Tymula Gr Gr 28 x 18
20:00:00 Kriplíci Grit & Grind 25 x 53
20:00:00 Plnotučný chrti Marek Vašut 35 x 28
19:30:00 MIDGETS Plnotučný chrti 30 x 27
19:30:00 Marek Vašut Grit & Grind 27 x 31
19:00:00 XBallers Family Vysyp si písek 26 x 30
19:00:00 Kriplíci Basketball Bromance 0 x 20
11.6.2019
21:30:00 Neutečem Morgans 20 x 22
21:30:00 Na-Ex Dem pak na pivo 23 x 15
21:00:00 Morgans Na-Ex 27 x 15
21:00:00 Dem pak na pivo Once Again 7 x 21
20:30:00 Morgans Dem pak na pivo 16 x 12
20:30:00 Flyers Béčkový porno 15 x 17
20:00:00 Béčkový porno Once Again 29 x 9
20:00:00 GYMSTR H-F-B 25 x 27
19:30:00 H-F-B Flyers 17 x 16
19:30:00 Na-Ex Neutečem 24 x 18
19:00:00 Once Again Morgans 18 x 14
19:00:00 Neutečem GYMSTR 16 x 19
10.6.2019
21:30:00 Traktor jako kráva Echo Boom 29 x 30
21:00:00 Královské město JBC 32 x 22
21:00:00 Hoši od Bobří řeky INSIDE EVIL 18 x 23
20:30:00 Traktor jako kráva ZLEJ SE(N) 34 x 16
20:30:00 Triple Trouble Královské město 23 x 16
20:00:00 INSIDE EVIL ZLEJ SE(N) 20 x 25
20:00:00 JBC Hoši od Bobří řeky 31 x 19
19:30:00 INSIDE EVIL Triple Trouble 23 x 40
19:30:00 Hoši od Bobří řeky Královské město 14 x 26
19:00:00 ZLEJ SE(N) Traktor jako kráva 25 x 18
19:00:00 Triple Trouble JBC 38 x 21
4.6.2019
21:30:00 Dem pak na pivo Neutečem 13 x 17
21:30:00 Once Again Na-Ex 17 x 15
21:00:00 H-F-B Béčkový porno 21 x 22
21:00:00 Flyers GYMSTR 16 x 18
20:30:00 Béčkový porno GYMSTR 16 x 25
20:30:00 Once Again H-F-B 17 x 20
20:00:00 H-F-B Dem pak na pivo 7 x 11
20:00:00 Flyers Neutečem 21 x 13
19:30:00 Neutečem Once Again 16 x 20
19:30:00 GYMSTR Na-Ex 20 x 22
19:00:00 Na-Ex Flyers 17 x 19
19:00:00 Dem pak na pivo Béčkový porno 10 x 12
3.6.2019
21:30:00 INSIDE EVIL Traktor jako kráva 23 x 27
21:30:00 ZLEJ SE(N) Triple Trouble 18 x 35
21:00:00 JBC Královské město 27 x 30
21:00:00 Echo Boom Hoši od Bobří řeky 41 x 14
20:30:00 Echo Boom INSIDE EVIL 27 x 24
20:30:00 JBC ZLEJ SE(N) 31 x 24
20:00:00 Královské město Traktor jako kráva 25 x 27
20:00:00 Triple Trouble Hoši od Bobří řeky 31 x 13
19:30:00 ZLEJ SE(N) Echo Boom 18 x 36
19:30:00 Traktor jako kráva Hoši od Bobří řeky 40 x 17
19:00:00 Echo Boom Triple Trouble 30 x 24
19:00:00 INSIDE EVIL JBC 15 x 26
30.5.2019
21:00:00 Plnotučný chrti XBallers Family 39 x 33
21:00:00 Tymula Gr Gr Kriplíci 24 x 20
20:30:00 Marek Vašut Kriplíci 21 x 10
20:30:00 Basketball Bromance Tymula Gr Gr 26 x 25
20:00:00 Grit & Grind Vysyp si písek 33 x 25
20:00:00 Basketball Bromance MIDGETS 19 x 27
19:30:00 Tymula Gr Gr Plnotučný chrti 32 x 45
19:30:00 XBallers Family Grit & Grind 17 x 51
19:00:00 Kriplíci MIDGETS 11 x 36
19:00:00 Vysyp si písek Marek Vašut 31 x 22
27.5.2019
20:30:00 JBC Triple Trouble 32 x 22
20:00:00 Hoši od Bobří řeky ZLEJ SE(N) 0 x 20
20:00:00 Traktor jako kráva INSIDE EVIL 22 x 7
19:30:00 Triple Trouble Traktor jako kráva 29 x 34
19:30:00 ZLEJ SE(N) INSIDE EVIL 9 x 15
19:00:00 Hoši od Bobří řeky JBC 0 x 20
19:00:00 Královské město Triple Trouble 31 x 24
23.5.2019
21:00:00 Basketball Bromance Marek Vašut 21 x 24
21:00:00 Vysyp si písek MIDGETS 25 x 24
20:30:00 Marek Vašut Tymula Gr Gr 28 x 30
20:30:00 Basketball Bromance Plnotučný chrti 28 x 33
20:00:00 Plnotučný chrti Grit & Grind 22 x 36
20:00:00 MIDGETS XBallers Family 36 x 20
19:30:00 Marek Vašut Vysyp si písek 19 x 35
19:30:00 Tymula Gr Gr MIDGETS 21 x 38
19:00:00 XBallers Family Marek Vašut 25 x 18
19:00:00 Grit & Grind Basketball Bromance 44 x 23
21.5.2019
21:30:00 Na-Ex Morgans 21 x 25
21:00:00 H-F-B Neutečem 29 x 11
21:00:00 Flyers Once Again 24 x 9
20:30:00 GYMSTR Dem pak na pivo 24 x 9
20:30:00 Béčkový porno Na-Ex 24 x 16
20:00:00 Neutečem Béčkový porno 22 x 23
20:00:00 Morgans GYMSTR 19 x 12
19:30:00 Dem pak na pivo Flyers 11 x 26
19:30:00 Morgans Once Again 23 x 22
19:00:00 Béčkový porno Flyers 21 x 16
19:00:00 H-F-B GYMSTR 16 x 20
16.5.2019
21:00:00 XBallers Family Kriplíci 20 x 16
21:00:00 Tymula Gr Gr Grit & Grind 19 x 35
20:30:00 Plnotučný chrti MIDGETS 32 x 38
20:30:00 Kriplíci Tymula Gr Gr 19 x 26
20:00:00 MIDGETS Basketball Bromance 32 x 22
20:00:00 Grit & Grind Marek Vašut 25 x 26
19:30:00 Vysyp si písek XBallers Family 33 x 28
19:30:00 Basketball Bromance Kriplíci 18 x 11
19:00:00 Tymula Gr Gr Vysyp si písek 24 x 44
19:00:00 Marek Vašut Plnotučný chrti 26 x 23
14.5.2019
21:00:00 GYMSTR Dem pak na pivo 28 x 12
21:00:00 Neutečem Na-Ex 15 x 27
20:30:00 Once Again Béčkový porno 10 x 26
20:30:00 Dem pak na pivo Morgans 11 x 30
20:00:00 Flyers H-F-B 23 x 13
20:00:00 GYMSTR Neutečem 32 x 17
19:30:00 Na-Ex H-F-B 21 x 18
19:30:00 Flyers Morgans 25 x 19
19:00:00 Morgans Béčkový porno 22 x 26
19:00:00 Once Again Dem pak na pivo 16 x 8
13.5.2019
20:30:00 Triple Trouble INSIDE EVIL 25 x 17
20:30:00 Echo Boom ZLEJ SE(N) 32 x 16
20:00:00 Královské město Hoši od Bobří řeky 25 x 16
20:00:00 JBC Traktor jako kráva 25 x 34
19:30:00 Traktor jako kráva Královské město 22 x 26
19:30:00 Hoši od Bobří řeky Triple Trouble 13 x 36
19:00:00 ZLEJ SE(N) JBC 20 x 29
19:00:00 INSIDE EVIL Echo Boom 17 x 30
9.5.2019
20:30:00 MIDGETS Grit & Grind 33 x 24
20:30:00 Kriplíci Plnotučný chrti 12 x 22
20:00:00 Vysyp si písek Basketball Bromance 26 x 31
20:00:00 XBallers Family Tymula Gr Gr 33 x 21
19:30:00 MIDGETS Kriplíci 25 x 16
19:30:00 Basketball Bromance XBallers Family 25 x 26
19:00:00 Plnotučný chrti Vysyp si písek 37 x 27
19:00:00 Grit & Grind Kriplíci 31 x 24
7.5.2019
20:30:00 Béčkový porno Dem pak na pivo 21 x 16
20:30:00 H-F-B Once Again 14 x 16
20:00:00 Neutečem Flyers 25 x 19
20:00:00 GYMSTR Béčkový porno 19 x 17
19:30:00 Dem pak na pivo H-F-B 19 x 18
19:30:00 Na-Ex GYMSTR 20 x 16
19:00:00 Once Again Neutečem 24 x 20
19:00:00 Flyers Na-Ex 22 x 23
6.5.2019
20:30:00 Královské město ZLEJ SE(N) 20 x 0
20:30:00 Hoši od Bobří řeky Traktor jako kráva 12 x 23
20:00:00 JBC INSIDE EVIL 30 x 23
20:00:00 Triple Trouble Echo Boom 20 x 31
19:30:00 INSIDE EVIL Královské město 28 x 32
19:30:00 ZLEJ SE(N) Hoši od Bobří řeky 0 x 20
19:00:00 Traktor jako kráva Triple Trouble 23 x 31
19:00:00 Echo Boom JBC 45 x 12
2.5.2019
20:30:00 Tymula Gr Gr Basketball Bromance 30 x 29
20:30:00 XBallers Family Plnotučný chrti 36 x 39
20:00:00 Kriplíci Marek Vašut 11 x 30
20:00:00 Vysyp si písek Grit & Grind 47 x 23
19:30:00 Grit & Grind XBallers Family 33 x 30
19:30:00 Plnotučný chrti Tymula Gr Gr 31 x 21
19:00:00 Marek Vašut MIDGETS 24 x 33
19:00:00 Kriplíci Vysyp si písek 20 x 29
30.4.2019
20:30:00 Na-Ex Once Again 32 x 17
20:30:00 Béčkový porno H-F-B 19 x 12
20:00:00 Neutečem Dem pak na pivo 20 x 21
20:00:00 H-F-B Morgans 14 x 28
19:30:00 Once Again GYMSTR 12 x 19
19:30:00 Dem pak na pivo Na-Ex 10 x 23
19:00:00 GYMSTR Flyers 20 x 11
19:00:00 Morgans Neutečem 31 x 13