VÝSLEDKY PSL

Datum Čas Tým 1 Tým 2 Skóre
19.6.2018
22:15:00 Dyk Sokeres Danube Mavericks 20 x 0
22:10:00 INSIDE EVIL Danube Mavericks 20 x 0
22:10:00 Wintage X.O. , s.r.o. Danube Mavericks 20 x 0
22:05:00 Na pozdním obědě u Karla s Kubou Danube Mavericks 20 x 0
22:05:00 JBC Danube Mavericks 20 x 0
21:00:00 Wintage X.O. , s.r.o. JBC 27 x 16
21:00:00 INSIDE EVIL Dyk Sokeres 24 x 20
20:30:00 JBC INSIDE EVIL 34 x 30
20:30:00 Béčkový porno Dem pak na pivo 19 x 13
20:00:00 Dyk Sokeres Na pozdním obědě u Karla s Kubou 20 x 0
20:00:00 Once again Dem pak na pivo 4 x 21
19:30:00 H-F-B Once again 25 x 20
19:30:00 Dyk Sokeres JBC 28 x 40
19:00:00 Once again Béčkový porno 14 x 29
19:00:00 Dem pak na pivo H-F-B 18 x 27
18.6.2018
21:30:00 Plnotučný chrti Echo Boom 26 x 31
21:30:00 H-F-B GYMSTR 0 x 20
21:05:00 Once again Na-ex 14 x 22
21:05:00 Pohlídáme ti kocoura Dream team 31 x 17
20:40:00 GYMSTR Béčkový porno 20 x 11
20:40:00 Na-ex H-F-B 20 x 0
20:15:00 Cojavim Once again 15 x 29
20:15:00 Echo Boom Triple Trouble 26 x 20
19:50:00 XBallers Family Echo Boom 14 x 20
19:50:00 Morgans Dem pak na pivo 20 x 14
19:25:00 Dem pak na pivo Na-ex 6 x 19
19:25:00 Once again Morgans 16 x 20
19:00:00 Dem pak na pivo Cojavim 13 x 10
19:00:00 Na-ex Béčkový porno 21 x 18
14.6.2018
21:00:00 Grit & Grind Parabolic Team 29 x 18
21:00:00 Vysyp si písek Kriplíci 25 x 12
20:30:00 True Midgets Varek Mašut 15 x 17
20:30:00 Kriplíci Parabolic Team 14 x 16
20:00:00 Varek Mašut Parabolic Team 22 x 8
20:00:00 Grit & Grind Midgets 25 x 24
19:30:00 Vysyp si písek True Midgets 28 x 25
19:30:00 Grit & Grind Kriplíci 37 x 22
19:00:00 Varek Mašut Vysyp si písek 27 x 24
19:00:00 Kriplíci Midgets 20 x 32
12.6.2018
20:30:00 Wintage X.O. , s.r.o. Na pozdním obědě u Karla s Kubou 20 x 21
20:00:00 INSIDE EVIL Wintage X.O. , s.r.o. 21 x 19
19:30:00 Na pozdním obědě u Karla s Kubou INSIDE EVIL 15 x 28
11.6.2018
21:30:00 Morgans GYMSTR 13 x 20
21:30:00 Triple Trouble Dream team 27 x 24
21:00:00 Echo Boom XBallers Family 20 x 16
21:00:00 Pohlídáme ti kocoura Triple Trouble 14 x 36
20:30:00 Na-ex Morgans 15 x 16
20:30:00 Dream team XBallers Family 18 x 20
20:00:00 Echo Boom Pohlídáme ti kocoura 28 x 18
20:00:00 Na-ex Cojavim 27 x 15
19:30:00 Plnotučný chrti Dream team 43 x 21
19:30:00 GYMSTR Cojavim 27 x 13
19:00:00 Triple Trouble XBallers Family 30 x 25
19:00:00 Plnotučný chrti Pohlídáme ti kocoura 43 x 24
7.6.2018
21:00:00 Vysyp si písek Grit & Grind 27 x 30
21:00:00 Midgets Varek Mašut 29 x 23
20:30:00 True Midgets Parabolic Team 22 x 20
20:30:00 Varek Mašut Kriplíci 21 x 20
20:00:00 Grit & Grind True Midgets 30 x 22
20:00:00 Vysyp si písek Parabolic Team 24 x 21
19:30:00 Varek Mašut Grit & Grind 19 x 29
19:30:00 Vysyp si písek Midgets 27 x 28
19:00:00 Parabolic Team Midgets 13 x 42
19:00:00 Kriplíci True Midgets 12 x 21
6.6.2018
21:00:00 Dem pak na pivo H-F-B 12 x 30
21:00:00 Béčkový porno Once again 11 x 22
20:30:00 Dem pak na pivo GYMSTR 7 x 18
20:30:00 H-F-B Na-ex 14 x 24
20:00:00 Once again Cojavim 22 x 14
20:00:00 Na-ex Béčkový porno 27 x 18
19:30:00 Morgans Once again 19 x 20
19:30:00 GYMSTR Na-ex 16 x 19
19:00:00 Morgans Dem pak na pivo 14 x 9
19:00:00 H-F-B Cojavim 25 x 9
5.6.2018
21:55:00 INSIDE EVIL JBC 37 x 31
21:30:00 Na-ex Once again 27 x 25
21:30:00 GYMSTR Dem pak na pivo 18 x 13
21:05:00 Na pozdním obědě u Karla s Kubou INSIDE EVIL 20 x 30
21:05:00 Wintage X.O. , s.r.o. Dyk Sokeres 31 x 16
20:40:00 Dem pak na pivo Once again 20 x 0
20:40:00 Na-ex GYMSTR 27 x 25
20:15:00 JBC Dyk Sokeres 30 x 31
20:15:00 Na pozdním obědě u Karla s Kubou Wintage X.O. , s.r.o. 16 x 15
19:50:00 Na-ex Dem pak na pivo 27 x 8
19:50:00 Once again GYMSTR 17 x 27
19:25:00 Dyk Sokeres INSIDE EVIL 27 x 35
19:25:00 JBC Wintage X.O. , s.r.o. 30 x 22
19:00:00 Na pozdním obědě u Karla s Kubou Dyk Sokeres 21 x 24
19:00:00 Wintage X.O. , s.r.o. INSIDE EVIL 27 x 20
4.6.2018
21:30:00 XBallers Family Plnotučný chrti 26 x 27
21:30:00 Echo Boom Dream team 24 x 10
21:00:00 Béčkový porno Cojavim 27 x 12
21:00:00 Morgans H-F-B 21 x 22
20:30:00 H-F-B Béčkový porno 29 x 16
20:30:00 Morgans Cojavim 17 x 16
20:00:00 Plnotučný chrti Triple Trouble 20 x 25
20:00:00 Cojavim H-F-B 7 x 20
19:30:00 Béčkový porno Morgans 24 x 18
19:30:00 Pohlídáme ti kocoura XBallers Family 19 x 27
19:00:00 Pohlídáme ti kocoura Dream team 33 x 17
19:00:00 Triple Trouble Echo Boom 17 x 28
31.5.2018
20:30:00 Varek Mašut True Midgets 20 x 18
20:30:00 Parabolic Team Grit & Grind 14 x 27
20:00:00 True Midgets Vysyp si písek 20 x 22
20:00:00 Parabolic Team Kriplíci 15 x 17
19:30:00 Kriplíci Vysyp si písek 19 x 31
19:30:00 Midgets Grit & Grind 17 x 14
19:00:00 Parabolic Team Varek Mašut 12 x 21
19:00:00 Midgets True Midgets 23 x 18
28.5.2018
20:30:00 GYMSTR Béčkový porno 13 x 14
20:30:00 Dream team Triple Trouble 23 x 37
20:00:00 Plnotučný chrti XBallers Family 25 x 26
20:00:00 Cojavim GYMSTR 15 x 27
19:30:00 Triple Trouble Pohlídáme ti kocoura 28 x 18
19:30:00 GYMSTR Morgans 19 x 22
19:00:00 XBallers Family Dream team 24 x 18
19:00:00 Echo Boom Plnotučný chrti 28 x 27
24.5.2018
20:30:00 Midgets True Midgets 29 x 27
20:00:00 Vysyp si písek Varek Mašut 32 x 22
20:00:00 Kriplíci Grit & Grind 23 x 31
19:30:00 Parabolic Team True Midgets 11 x 29
19:30:00 Varek Mašut Midgets 22 x 19
19:00:00 Midgets Kriplíci 26 x 25
19:00:00 Grit & Grind Vysyp si písek 27 x 21
21.5.2018
19:30:00 Dream team Plnotučný chrti 19 x 39
19:30:00 Pohlídáme ti kocoura Echo Boom 25 x 20
19:00:00 Dream team Echo Boom 14 x 13
19:00:00 Pohlídáme ti kocoura Plnotučný chrti 18 x 32
14.5.2018
20:00:00 XBallers Family Triple Trouble 19 x 27
20:00:00 Morgans Na-ex 18 x 17
19:30:00 Triple Trouble Plnotučný chrti 37 x 18
19:30:00 Cojavim Na-ex 11 x 23
19:00:00 XBallers Family Pohlídáme ti kocoura 20 x 19
19:00:00 Cojavim Morgans 12 x 20
10.5.2018
19:30:00 Kriplíci Varek Mašut 14 x 26
19:30:00 True Midgets Grit & Grind 20 x 0
19:00:00 True Midgets Kriplíci 24 x 13
19:00:00 Grit & Grind Varek Mašut 0 x 20
9.5.2018
21:00:00 Danube Mavericks Wintage X.O. , s.r.o. 0 x 20
20:30:00 Danube Mavericks Na pozdním obědě u Karla s Kubou 0 x 20
20:30:00 Danube Mavericks INSIDE EVIL 0 x 20
20:00:00 Dyk Sokeres Wintage X.O. , s.r.o. 18 x 28
20:00:00 H-F-B Morgans 23 x 25
19:30:00 Danube Mavericks Dyk Sokeres 0 x 20
19:30:00 Béčkový porno H-F-B 28 x 20
19:00:00 Morgans Béčkový porno 19 x 25
19:00:00 Danube Mavericks JBC 0 x 20
3.5.2018
20:00:00 Parabolic Team Vysyp si písek 18 x 35
20:00:00 GYMSTR Once again 22 x 19
19:30:00 GYMSTR H-F-B 31 x 16
19:30:00 Midgets Vysyp si písek 31 x 32
19:00:00 H-F-B Once again 15 x 19
19:00:00 Midgets Parabolic Team 25 x 15
2.5.2018
20:00:00 Na pozdním obědě u Karla s Kubou JBC 20 x 0
20:00:00 Cojavim Dem pak na pivo 18 x 24
19:30:00 Cojavim Béčkový porno 23 x 39
19:30:00 JBC Na pozdním obědě u Karla s Kubou 0 x 20
19:00:00 Béčkový porno Dem pak na pivo 26 x 11