VÝSLEDKY PSL

Datum Čas Tým 1 Tým 2 Skóre
17.6.2010
19:20:00 Midgets Pusy na pussy 17 x 10
19:20:00 Prague River Rats Only Hustlas 14 x 17
19:00:00 Prague River Rats Guerreros 13 x 15
19:00:00 Only Hustlas And0 20 x 0
18:30:00 Pusy na pussy And0 20 x 0
18:30:00 3,14či Only Hustlas 14 x 21
18:00:00 Všechny hvězdy Pusy na pussy 0 x 20
18:00:00 Prague River Rats 3,14či 17 x 11
16.6.2010
20:40:00 Midgets 3,14či 13 x 9
20:20:00 Rugby team Guerreros 14 x 17
20:20:00 Usurpátors And0 30 x 6
20:00:00 Prague River Rats Všechny hvězdy 16 x 13
20:00:00 3,14či Rugby team 13 x 16
19:40:00 Všechny hvězdy 3,14či 9 x 8
19:40:00 Usurpátors Guerreros 24 x 10
19:20:00 Only Hustlas Rugby team 17 x 8
19:20:00 Prague River Rats And0 18 x 8
19:00:00 Only Hustlas Usurpátors 16 x 19
19:00:00 And0 Guerreros 5 x 24
18:30:00 Rugby team Midgets 10 x 13
18:30:00 Všechny hvězdy Usurpátors 9 x 22
18:00:00 Rugby team And0 19 x 5
15.6.2010
20:40:00 Morgans Na-ex 11 x 20
20:20:00 Amazonky Morgans 19 x 16
20:00:00 Tempish Xstream Ballers 0 x 20
20:00:00 Mandarina Ducks Strahov Hornets 20 x 0
19:40:00 Lepší už to nebude Morgans 20 x 25
19:20:00 Slezská bouře KRTG 11 x 12
18:30:00 Flyers Na-ex 14 x 15
18:30:00 Brutus kopretiny Amazonky 5 x 16
18:00:00 Amazonky Na-ex 11 x 14
18:00:00 Lepší už to nebude Brutus kopretiny 24 x 8
14.6.2010
21:40:00 Brutus kopretiny Na-ex 13 x 22
21:40:00 Lepší už to nebude Já padám 14 x 21
21:20:00 Na-ex Já padám 8 x 13
21:20:00 Cavyky Kakahablama 15 x 19
21:00:00 Cavyky Amazonky 8 x 10
21:00:00 Brutus kopretiny Kakahablama 5 x 22
20:40:00 Na krev Já padám 11 x 20
20:40:00 Kakahablama Morgans 26 x 8
20:20:00 Lepší už to nebude Cavyky 15 x 12
20:20:00 Já padám Amazonky 7 x 10
20:00:00 Na krev Morgans 15 x 13
19:40:00 Kakahablama Na-ex 18 x 9
19:40:00 Brutus kopretiny Já padám 5 x 23
19:20:00 Já padám Morgans 16 x 10
19:20:00 Flyers Kakahablama 18 x 13
19:00:00 Kakahablama Brutus kopretiny 23 x 8
19:00:00 Lepší už to nebude Na krev 19 x 13
18:40:00 Lepší už to nebude Na-ex 11 x 16
18:40:00 Cavyky Morgans 11 x 9
18:20:00 Já padám Kakahablama 14 x 16
18:00:00 Cavyky Flyers 11 x 27
18:00:00 Na krev Kakahablama 10 x 12
10.6.2010
20:40:00 Slezská bouře Streetballbreakers 27 x 12
20:20:00 KRTG Xstream Ballers 14 x 22
20:00:00 Chcípni Slezská bouře 17 x 37
20:00:00 All Nations Streetballbreakers 20 x 13
19:40:00 Xstream Ballers Mandarina Ducks 25 x 15
19:40:00 Strahov Hornets Slezská bouře 0 x 20
19:20:00 Strahov Hornets Mandarina Ducks 0 x 20
19:00:00 All Nations Slezská bouře 16 x 22
19:00:00 Mandarina Ducks Tempish 23 x 15
18:30:00 Streetballbreakers Tempish 21 x 18
18:30:00 Chcípni Xstream Ballers 14 x 31
18:00:00 Chcípni All Nations 18 x 28
18:00:00 Xstream Ballers Strahov Hornets 20 x 0
9.6.2010
20:40:00 Flyers Na krev 16 x 17
19:20:00 Brutus kopretiny Na krev 12 x 30
19:20:00 Všechny hvězdy And0 21 x 11
19:00:00 Na-ex Cavyky 26 x 16
19:00:00 Guerreros Rugby team 23 x 25
18:30:00 Guerreros 3,14či 14 x 17
18:30:00 Na krev Cavyky 26 x 19
18:00:00 Cavyky Brutus kopretiny 25 x 10
18:00:00 Na-ex Na krev 26 x 15
8.6.2010
18:30:00 KRTG All Nations 16 x 18
18:30:00 Chcípni Streetballbreakers 26 x 25
18:00:00 Streetballbreakers KRTG 6 x 21
7.6.2010
20:40:00 Lepší už to nebude Amazonky 25 x 26
20:40:00 Midgets Usurpátors 17 x 21
20:20:00 Lepší už to nebude Kakahablama 21 x 29
20:20:00 Prague River Rats Pusy na pussy 25 x 21
20:00:00 Pusy na pussy 3,14či 29 x 15
20:00:00 Midgets Prague River Rats 20 x 18
19:40:00 Kakahablama Amazonky 22 x 21
19:40:00 3,14či Usurpátors 10 x 32
19:20:00 Amazonky Flyers 18 x 15
19:20:00 Usurpátors Pusy na pussy 34 x 24
19:00:00 Morgans Lepší už to nebude 20 x 29
19:00:00 Prague River Rats Usurpátors 15 x 24
18:30:00 Flyers Lepší už to nebude 25 x 18
18:30:00 Amazonky Na krev 22 x 17
18:30:00 Flyers Já padám 12 x 13
18:00:00 Morgans Já padám 11 x 25
1.6.2010
19:30:00 PragueBros Chcípni 24 x 26
19:00:00 Strahov Hornets KRTG 21 x 19
18:30:00 PragueBros Strahov Hornets 22 x 19
18:30:00 Slezská bouře Tempish 28 x 12
18:00:00 KRTG PragueBros 16 x 23
31.5.2010
20:40:00 Prague River Rats Midgets 21 x 24
20:40:00 Na-ex Morgans 17 x 13
20:20:00 Usurpátors Rugby team 19 x 13
20:20:00 Kakahablama Já padám 21 x 18
20:00:00 Já padám Flyers 10 x 21
20:00:00 Rugby team Prague River Rats 22 x 16
19:40:00 Kakahablama Cavyky 26 x 23
19:40:00 Midgets Všechny hvězdy 20 x 0
19:00:00 Usurpátors Všechny hvězdy 20 x 0
18:40:00 Na krev Na-ex 11 x 18
18:40:00 Flyers Cavyky 28 x 15
18:20:00 Morgans Kakahablama 17 x 10
18:20:00 Já padám Na-ex 16 x 21
18:00:00 Na krev Morgans 18 x 19
18:00:00 Já padám Cavyky 24 x 25
27.5.2010
20:30:00 Flyers Morgans 25 x 23
20:00:00 Mandarina Ducks Streetballbreakers 15 x 9
20:00:00 Xstream Ballers Slezská bouře 25 x 21
19:30:00 Streetballbreakers Slezská bouře 15 x 29
19:30:00 Flyers Amazonky 21 x 23
19:00:00 Xstream Ballers Streetballbreakers 37 x 21
19:00:00 Morgans Amazonky 33 x 27
18:30:00 Slezská bouře Mandarina Ducks 29 x 19
18:30:00 Brutus kopretiny Morgans 19 x 29
18:00:00 All Nations Xstream Ballers 21 x 27
26.5.2010
19:30:00 Guerreros Pusy na pussy 23 x 21
19:00:00 And0 Midgets 13 x 27
19:00:00 Only Hustlas Všechny hvězdy 37 x 32
18:30:00 And0 Všechny hvězdy 10 x 29
18:30:00 Pusy na pussy Rugby team 16 x 21
18:00:00 Všechny hvězdy Guerreros 23 x 25
18:00:00 Pusy na pussy Only Hustlas 23 x 24
25.5.2010
20:30:00 All Nations PragueBros 25 x 18
20:30:00 Chcípni KRTG 13 x 15
20:00:00 Tempish All Nations 21 x 35
20:00:00 Streetballbreakers Strahov Hornets 8 x 16
19:30:00 Tempish KRTG 14 x 21
19:30:00 PragueBros Streetballbreakers 31 x 21
19:00:00 All Nations Strahov Hornets 17 x 23
19:00:00 KRTG Chcípni 20 x 14
18:30:00 Strahov Hornets Tempish 12 x 14
18:30:00 Streetballbreakers Chcípni 16 x 14
18:00:00 PragueBros All Nations 18 x 21
18:00:00 KRTG Streetballbreakers 19 x 7
20.5.2010
20:30:00 Xstream Ballers Tempish 26 x 16
20:00:00 Mandarina Ducks PragueBros 25 x 23
20:00:00 Tempish Chcípni 19 x 26
19:30:00 Xstream Ballers PragueBros 23 x 20
19:30:00 Strahov Hornets Chcípni 15 x 17
19:00:00 Strahov Hornets Xstream Ballers 10 x 21
19:00:00 Tempish Mandarina Ducks 14 x 23
18:30:00 Mandarina Ducks Xstream Ballers 16 x 21
18:30:00 Chcípni PragueBros 21 x 27
18:00:00 Chcípni Strahov Hornets 22 x 18
18:00:00 PragueBros Tempish 38 x 21
18.5.2010
20:30:00 KRTG Strahov Hornets 17 x 12
20:30:00 Tempish Slezská bouře 17 x 33
20:00:00 Tempish Strahov Hornets 12 x 21
20:00:00 Amazonky Já padám 23 x 20
19:30:00 Slezská bouře PragueBros 24 x 25
19:30:00 All Nations Tempish 23 x 13
19:00:00 Já padám Lepší už to nebude 23 x 19
19:00:00 KRTG Tempish 19 x 12
18:30:00 Strahov Hornets PragueBros 16 x 23
18:30:00 Slezská bouře All Nations 29 x 28
18:00:00 PragueBros KRTG 18 x 19
18:00:00 Strahov Hornets All Nations 12 x 17
13.5.2010
19:00:00 All Nations Chcípni 28 x 18
18:30:00 Cavyky Já padám 29 x 23
18:30:00 Na krev Lepší už to nebude 23 x 20
18:00:00 Streetballbreakers All Nations 9 x 23
12.5.2010
19:30:00 Rugby team Všechny hvězdy 28 x 16
19:30:00 3,14či Prague River Rats 20 x 25
19:00:00 Všechny hvězdy Prague River Rats 15 x 23
18:30:00 Guerreros Všechny hvězdy 28 x 16
18:00:00 Pusy na pussy Guerreros 20 x 36
18:00:00 Rugby team 3,14či 25 x 21
10.5.2010
19:30:00 Na-ex Kakahablama 22 x 16
19:30:00 And0 Prague River Rats 3 x 25
19:00:00 Kakahablama Flyers 19 x 22
19:00:00 Only Hustlas Prague River Rats 29 x 20
18:30:00 Na-ex Flyers 23 x 21
18:30:00 Kakahablama Lepší už to nebude 24 x 17
18:00:00 Na-ex Lepší už to nebude 32 x 22
18:00:00 And0 Only Hustlas 2 x 26
5.5.2010
18:00:00 Morgans Cavyky 29 x 14
4.5.2010
18:30:00 Brutus kopretiny Flyers 10 x 31
18:30:00 Slezská bouře PragueBros 28 x 18
18:00:00 Slezská bouře Strahov Hornets 28 x 9
18:00:00 Já padám Brutus kopretiny 26 x 12
3.5.2010
19:30:00 Amazonky Kakahablama 18 x 28
19:30:00 Rugby team Only Hustlas 22 x 32
19:00:00 Usurpátors Midgets 34 x 31
19:00:00 Kakahablama Na krev 23 x 14
18:30:00 Na krev Amazonky 20 x 17
18:30:00 Usurpátors Only Hustlas 29 x 32
18:00:00 Rugby team Usurpátors 32 x 27
18:00:00 Only Hustlas Midgets 33 x 27
29.4.2010
19:30:00 Xstream Ballers Chcípni 37 x 24
19:30:00 Mandarina Ducks KRTG 15 x 14
19:00:00 Mandarina Ducks All Nations 23 x 18
19:00:00 Slezská bouře Xstream Ballers 20 x 28
18:30:00 All Nations KRTG 14 x 11
18:30:00 Slezská bouře Chcípni 32 x 14
18:00:00 Mandarina Ducks Chcípni 25 x 20
27.4.2010
19:00:00 Strahov Hornets Streetballbreakers 11 x 16
19:00:00 Tempish PragueBros 14 x 32
18:30:00 Morgans Flyers 19 x 21
18:30:00 Brutus kopretiny Lepší už to nebude 7 x 38
18:00:00 Tempish Streetballbreakers 9 x 21
18:00:00 Lepší už to nebude Flyers 15 x 24
26.4.2010
19:30:00 Midgets Guerreros 35 x 25
19:30:00 Cavyky Na-ex 23 x 31
19:00:00 Only Hustlas Midgets 32 x 20
19:00:00 Na-ex Amazonky 20 x 21
18:30:00 Amazonky Cavyky 19 x 20
18:30:00 Guerreros And0 36 x 9
18:00:00 Only Hustlas Guerreros 16 x 10
18:00:00 Midgets And0 27 x 13