VÝSLEDKY PSL

Datum Čas Tým 1 Tým 2 Skóre
20.7.2021
22:00:00 Nulová šance Čiau 7 x 30
21:40:00 Čiau Líný šunky 25 x 14
21:40:00 Morgans Pepičky z lavičky 19 x 22
21:20:00 Pepičky z lavičky Na ex 17 x 25
21:20:00 Čiau Nulová šance 28 x 12
21:00:00 GYMSTR Bude prdel 0 x 20
21:00:00 Once Again Čiau 14 x 28
20:30:00 Bude prdel Pepičky z lavičky 18 x 16
20:30:00 Morgans Nulová šance 35 x 16
20:00:00 Na ex Líný šunky 34 x 11
20:00:00 Čiau GYMSTR 20 x 0
19:30:00 Líný šunky Morgans 18 x 35
19:30:00 GYMSTR Nulová šance 0 x 20
19:00:00 Morgans Čiau 19 x 33
19:00:00 Bude prdel Na ex 19 x 26
19.7.2021
21:30:00 Sokolíci X.O. 43 x 30
21:30:00 U55 Plnotučný chrti 17 x 23
21:00:00 U55 MIDGETS 16 x 24
21:00:00 Sokolíci BC Přírodní Vědy 43 x 23
20:30:00 BC Přírodní Vědy Plnotučný chrti 18 x 41
20:30:00 Grit & Grind Vysyp si písek 23 x 20
20:00:00 Echo Boom X.O. 31 x 25
20:00:00 Sokolíci Vysyp si písek 34 x 28
19:30:00 X.O. Plnotučný chrti 22 x 23
19:30:00 MIDGETS Echo Boom 22 x 28
19:00:00 Grit & Grind BC Přírodní Vědy 19 x 20
19:00:00 Vysyp si písek U55 31 x 20
15.7.2021
21:30:00 MIDGETS Grit & Grind 0 x 20
21:30:00 Plnotučný chrti Echo Boom 26 x 37
21:00:00 BC Přírodní Vědy X.O. 21 x 27
21:00:00 U55 Sokolíci 25 x 27
20:30:00 U55 Grit & Grind 13 x 20
20:30:00 Echo Boom Vysyp si písek 27 x 28
20:00:00 Sokolíci MIDGETS 20 x 0
20:00:00 Grit & Grind Echo Boom 31 x 29
19:30:00 MIDGETS X.O. 0 x 20
19:30:00 U55 BC Přírodní Vědy 22 x 37
19:00:00 Vysyp si písek Plnotučný chrti 31 x 28
19:00:00 Grit & Grind Sokolíci 31 x 22
13.7.2021
21:30:00 Bude prdel Morgans 14 x 24
21:00:00 Pepičky z lavičky Once Again 17 x 10
20:30:00 Morgans Na ex 25 x 34
20:30:00 GYMSTR Pepičky z lavičky 0 x 20
20:00:00 Na ex Bude prdel 26 x 15
20:00:00 Nulová šance Once Again 17 x 22
19:30:00 Líný šunky GYMSTR 20 x 0
19:30:00 Pepičky z lavičky Čiau 17 x 21
19:00:00 Bude prdel GYMSTR 20 x 0
19:00:00 Once Again Morgans 20 x 28
12.7.2021
21:30:00 Vrarek Mrašut Dyk Sokeres 0 x 20
21:00:00 1234 BC Dynamo Černý Most 19 x 17
21:00:00 XBallers Family Dyk Sokeres 25 x 20
20:30:00 Chudáci Triple Trouble 20 x 0
20:30:00 1234 XBallers Family 12 x 24
20:00:00 Triple Trouble Traktor jako kráva 0 x 20
20:00:00 Vrarek Mrašut Chudáci 0 x 20
19:30:00 1234 Dyk Sokeres 12 x 30
19:30:00 Traktor jako kráva BC Dynamo Černý Most 33 x 17
19:00:00 BC Dynamo Černý Most XBallers Family 13 x 18
1.7.2021
21:30:00 X.O. U55 17 x 19
21:30:00 Sokolíci Echo Boom 20 x 26
21:00:00 Plnotučný chrti Sokolíci 28 x 16
21:00:00 Echo Boom BC Přírodní Vědy 38 x 29
20:30:00 X.O. Vysyp si písek 19 x 18
20:30:00 BC Přírodní Vědy MIDGETS 22 x 26
20:00:00 Echo Boom U55 30 x 21
20:00:00 Plnotučný chrti Grit & Grind 21 x 24
19:30:00 MIDGETS Vysyp si písek 21 x 20
19:30:00 BC Přírodní Vědy Sokolíci 21 x 24
19:00:00 X.O. Grit & Grind 13 x 16
19:00:00 Plnotučný chrti U55 19 x 16
29.6.2021
21:30:00 GYMSTR Na ex 12 x 21
21:30:00 Bude prdel Nulová šance 24 x 11
21:00:00 Čiau Bude prdel 23 x 11
21:00:00 Once Again Líný šunky 24 x 14
20:30:00 Morgans GYMSTR 0 x 20
20:30:00 Líný šunky Nulová šance 19 x 18
20:00:00 Nulová šance Pepičky z lavičky 9 x 25
20:00:00 Čiau Morgans 20 x 0
19:30:00 Pepičky z lavičky Líný šunky 25 x 7
19:30:00 Na ex Once Again 35 x 20
19:00:00 Na ex Čiau 21 x 18
19:00:00 Once Again Bude prdel 16 x 17
28.6.2021
21:30:00 Chudáci XBallers Family 27 x 28
21:30:00 BC Dynamo Černý Most Triple Trouble 19 x 37
21:00:00 Vrarek Mrašut 1234 36 x 20
21:00:00 Dyk Sokeres Traktor jako kráva 24 x 18
20:30:00 Dyk Sokeres Chudáci 20 x 10
20:30:00 BC Dynamo Černý Most Vrarek Mrašut 9 x 32
20:00:00 1234 Traktor jako kráva 15 x 19
20:00:00 XBallers Family Triple Trouble 21 x 20
19:30:00 Traktor jako kráva Triple Trouble 15 x 26
19:30:00 XBallers Family Chudáci 30 x 23
19:00:00 Dyk Sokeres Vrarek Mrašut 22 x 17
19:00:00 BC Dynamo Černý Most 1234 17 x 26
24.6.2021
21:30:00 Plnotučný chrti MIDGETS 25 x 21
21:30:00 Vysyp si písek Sokolíci 31 x 21
21:00:00 Echo Boom Plnotučný chrti 36 x 19
21:00:00 MIDGETS BC Přírodní Vědy 22 x 18
20:30:00 BC Přírodní Vědy Vysyp si písek 18 x 25
20:30:00 Grit & Grind MIDGETS 21 x 27
20:00:00 U55 X.O. 19 x 27
20:00:00 MIDGETS Sokolíci 26 x 22
19:30:00 Plnotučný chrti BC Přírodní Vědy 24 x 26
19:30:00 Vysyp si písek Grit & Grind 22 x 14
19:00:00 MIDGETS U55 30 x 12
19:00:00 X.O. Echo Boom 20 x 0
22.6.2021
21:30:00 Líný šunky Bude prdel 18 x 19
21:30:00 GYMSTR Once Again 15 x 12
21:00:00 Nulová šance Na ex 14 x 24
21:00:00 Morgans Líný šunky 15 x 17
20:30:00 Pepičky z lavičky Morgans 27 x 12
20:30:00 GYMSTR Čiau 14 x 17
20:00:00 Na ex Morgans 23 x 13
20:00:00 Bude prdel Once Again 17 x 15
19:30:00 Líný šunky Čiau 12 x 24
19:30:00 Pepičky z lavičky GYMSTR 9 x 7
19:00:00 Morgans Once Again 25 x 16
19:00:00 Pepičky z lavičky Nulová šance 22 x 10
21.6.2021
21:30:00 Vrarek Mrašut XBallers Family 22 x 21
21:30:00 Triple Trouble Chudáci 23 x 31
21:00:00 BC Dynamo Černý Most Dyk Sokeres 12 x 28
21:00:00 Traktor jako kráva Vrarek Mrašut 24 x 25
20:30:00 Chudáci 1234 28 x 27
20:30:00 Traktor jako kráva XBallers Family 24 x 22
20:00:00 XBallers Family BC Dynamo Černý Most 34 x 20
20:00:00 Triple Trouble Dyk Sokeres 26 x 18
19:30:00 Chudáci BC Dynamo Černý Most 33 x 9
19:30:00 1234 Triple Trouble 19 x 34
19:00:00 Dyk Sokeres 1234 20 x 11
19:00:00 Vrarek Mrašut Traktor jako kráva 21 x 19
17.6.2021
21:30:00 BC Přírodní Vědy Grit & Grind 22 x 31
21:30:00 U55 Vysyp si písek 18 x 32
21:00:00 Grit & Grind X.O. 29 x 23
21:00:00 Vysyp si písek MIDGETS 31 x 33
20:30:00 Echo Boom Sokolíci 28 x 24
20:30:00 X.O. MIDGETS 19 x 24
20:00:00 MIDGETS Plnotučný chrti 32 x 17
20:00:00 Sokolíci U55 25 x 20
19:30:00 Vysyp si písek Echo Boom 25 x 21
19:30:00 Grit & Grind U55 32 x 17
19:00:00 X.O. BC Přírodní Vědy 23 x 22
19:00:00 Echo Boom MIDGETS 16 x 27
15.6.2021
21:30:00 Líný šunky Na ex 11 x 15
21:30:00 Nulová šance Bude prdel 8 x 21
21:00:00 Once Again Na ex 12 x 27
21:00:00 Čiau Pepičky z lavičky 18 x 17
20:30:00 Once Again Nulová šance 13 x 16
20:30:00 Bude prdel Líný šunky 20 x 14
20:00:00 Nulová šance Líný šunky 10 x 21
20:00:00 Once Again GYMSTR 15 x 18
19:30:00 Čiau Once Again 22 x 12
19:30:00 Na ex Pepičky z lavičky 20 x 11
19:00:00 Pepičky z lavičky Bude prdel 21 x 19
19:00:00 GYMSTR Líný šunky 18 x 15
14.6.2021
21:30:00 XBallers Family Vrarek Mrašut 24 x 26
21:30:00 Chudáci Traktor jako kráva 20 x 27
21:00:00 Chudáci Vrarek Mrašut 25 x 16
21:00:00 Dyk Sokeres XBallers Family 16 x 22
20:30:00 Triple Trouble 1234 31 x 14
20:30:00 BC Dynamo Černý Most Traktor jako kráva 16 x 34
20:00:00 Vrarek Mrašut Triple Trouble 31 x 27
20:00:00 1234 Chudáci 18 x 32
19:30:00 Triple Trouble BC Dynamo Černý Most 39 x 13
19:30:00 Traktor jako kráva Dyk Sokeres 22 x 20
19:00:00 Dyk Sokeres BC Dynamo Černý Most 25 x 11
19:00:00 XBallers Family 1234 34 x 27
10.6.2021
21:30:00 Vysyp si písek BC Přírodní Vědy 29 x 26
21:30:00 Grit & Grind Plnotučný chrti 37 x 28
21:00:00 Sokolíci Grit & Grind 24 x 35
21:00:00 Plnotučný chrti X.O. 28 x 12
20:30:00 Plnotučný chrti Vysyp si písek 33 x 38
20:30:00 X.O. Sokolíci 20 x 17
20:00:00 Echo Boom Grit & Grind 28 x 39
20:00:00 BC Přírodní Vědy U55 34 x 17
19:30:00 Sokolíci Plnotučný chrti 28 x 33
19:30:00 U55 Echo Boom 22 x 33
19:00:00 Vysyp si písek X.O. 26 x 24
19:00:00 BC Přírodní Vědy Echo Boom 29 x 24
8.6.2021
20:30:00 Nulová šance Morgans 15 x 18
20:30:00 Čiau Na ex 17 x 19
20:00:00 Morgans Bude prdel 22 x 16
20:00:00 Na ex GYMSTR 19 x 12
19:30:00 Bude prdel Čiau 9 x 18
19:30:00 Nulová šance GYMSTR 9 x 18
19:00:00 Na ex Nulová šance 29 x 11
19:00:00 GYMSTR Morgans 10 x 8
7.6.2021
21:30:00 Traktor jako kráva Chudáci 21 x 18
21:30:00 1234 Vrarek Mrašut 17 x 29
21:00:00 Vrarek Mrašut BC Dynamo Černý Most 24 x 8
21:00:00 XBallers Family Traktor jako kráva 31 x 22
20:30:00 Triple Trouble XBallers Family 17 x 26
20:30:00 Líný šunky Once Again 14 x 15
20:00:00 Líný šunky Pepičky z lavičky 10 x 22
20:00:00 Chudáci Dyk Sokeres 16 x 17
19:30:00 Traktor jako kráva 1234 30 x 14
19:30:00 Dyk Sokeres Triple Trouble 24 x 31
19:00:00 Once Again Pepičky z lavičky 17 x 19
19:00:00 BC Dynamo Černý Most Chudáci 11 x 28